Puntajes generales
INTERESCOLAR DE ATLETISMO PREPARATORIO
“MARIO CORREA LETELIER”

DAMAS

 

EVEREST FEMENINO, LO BARNECHEA 80
LOS ALERCES, LO BARNECHEA 80
SAN ANSELMO, CHICUREO 79.5
NAZARET, LO BARNECHEA 78
VILLA MARIA ACADEMY, LAS CONDES 77
SS CC MANQUEHUE FEMENINO, LAS CONDES 71
SEMINARIO PADRE HURTADO, CHILLAN 52
SAINT GEORGES, VITACURA 39
SAN BENITO, VITACURA 34.5
10° COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON APOQUINDO 33
11° INSTITUTO ALEMAN, VALDIVIA 32
12° CUMBRES FEMENINO, LAS CONDES 30
13° SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS FEMENINO, LAS CONDES 26
14° LOS ANDES, VITACURA 25
15° THE MAYFLOWER SCHOOL, LAS CONDES 25
16° COLEGIO ALEMAN, CHILLAN 23.5
17° JUANITA DE LOS ANDES, LAS CONDES 22
18° PROYECCION SIGLO XXI, OSORNO 19
19° LICEO MATER PURISSIMA, MAIPú 17
20° SANTA URSULA, VITACURA 17
21° COLEGIO ALEMAN, SANTIAGO 16
22° ESCUELA DOMINGO ORTIZ DE ROSAS, CASABLANCA 16
23° LICEO VALENTIN LETELIER, LINARES 16
24° ANDREE ENGLISH SCHOOL, LA REINA 15
25° HUELEN, VITACURA 15
26° COLEGIO ALEMAN VALPARAISO, VALPARAISO 12.5
27° ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES , LAS CONDES 12
28° COLEGIO HELEN LEE LASEN, SANTO DOMINGO 12
29° LA CRUZ, MACHALI 12
30° LA MAISONNETTE, VITACURA 12
31° LICEO HEROES DE LA CONCEPCION DEL LAJA 12
32° SAN JOSE, CHICUREO 12
33° SANTA CRUZ, COLINA 12
34° INSTITUTO OHIGGINS, RANCAGUA 11
35° SAINT JOHNS VILLA ACADEMY, LA REINA 10
36° CAMBRIDGE VILCUN 9
37° INSTITUTO ALONSO DE ERCILLA, SANTIAGO 9
38° LICEO ESPAÑA DE TEMUCO 9
39° LICEO INDUSTRIAL SAN FERNANDO 9
40° SAGRADOS CORAZONES ALAMEDA, SANTIAGO 9
41° SAN ISIDRO, BUIN 8
42° ALTOS DE MACKAY, COYHAIQUE 7
43° LA SALLE , LA REIINA 7
44° LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, LO BARNECHEA 7
45° NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO, LAS CONDES 7
46° SCOLE CREARE, TEMUCO 7
47° WINDSOR SCHOOL, VALDIVIA 7
48° VERBO DIVINO, CHICUREO 6
49° COLEGIO ARICA COLLEGE, ARICA 5
50° COLEGIO SAN NICOLAS DIACONO 5
51° ESCUELA LEONILA FOLCH, OSORNO 5
52° LYCEE CLAUDE GAY, OSORNO 5
53° INSTITUTO ALEMAN OSORNO, OSORNO 4
54° JUANITA FERNANDEZ, ANGOL 4
55° DE SANTA MARIA, EL MONTE 3
56° ESCUELA DE MúSICA – COPIAPó 3
57° SANKT THOMAS MORUS, PROVIDENCIA 3
58° TREBULCO SCHOOL, TALAGANTE 3
59° COLEGIO ALBORADA DE CURAUMA 2
60° COLEGIO MARIA INMACULADA CONCEPCION – CONCEPCION 2
61° TUPAHUE, PUENTE ALTO 2
62° COLEGIO SANTA CECILIA, OSORNO 1