Resultados de la competencia por fecha

FECHA 1 | FECHA 2 | FECHA 3
FECHA 4 | FECHA 5 | FECHA 6
FECHA 7 | FECHA 8 | FECHA 9

VOLVER A ESPECIAL LMVE


GRUPO 1

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS
COLEGIO MARIANO 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 169 181 14
LINCOLN CHICUREO 7 7 0 14 1 13 364 218 146 14
MARIA INMACULADA 6 5 1 10 2 8 300 210 90 11
DE LA SALLE 6 4 2 9 5 4 274 237 37 10
THE GRANGE 7 2 5 4 11 -7 237 304 -67 9
THE ENGLISH I. 7 1 6 3 12 -9 245 334 -89 8
THE MAYFLOWER 5 2 3 4 6 -2 212 216 -4 7
SAN PEDRO NOLASCO 5 2 3 4 6 -2 204 209 -5 7
NOTRE DAME 6 1 5 3 10 -7 191 282 -91 5
10° CIA. M. SEMINARIO 6 0 6 0 12 -12 104 300 -196 4

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
MAR LCH SPN TGR MAI NTD DLS TEI CMS TMS
    2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0
    2×0   2×0 2×0
w.o.
2×1 2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2 0x2     0x2     2×0   2×0
0x2       0x2 2×1 0x2 0x2 2×0
w.o.
0x2
  0x2 2×0 2×0   2×0   2×0 2×0  
0x2 0x2
w.o.
  1×2 0x2   0x2   2×0  
0x2 1×2   2×0   2×0   2×1 2×0  
0x2 0x2 0x2 2×0 0x2   1×2     0x2
0x2 0x2   0x2
w.o.
0x2 0x2 0x2      
0x2 0x2 0x2 2×0       2×0  

 

 

GRUPO 2

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
ANDREE ENGLISH S. 6 6 0 12 0 12 300 165 135 12
LA GIROUETTE 7 5 2 11 4 7 319 256 63 12
SUIZO SANTIAGO 6 4 2 8 4 4 275 175 100 10
I. STA MARÌA 6 4 2 8 5 3 267 189 78 10
VILLA MARIA A. 6 2 4 5 8 -3 240 273 -33 8
P. DE VALDIVIA 4 3 1 6 2 4 193 126 67 7
I. TERESIANA 5 2 3 4 8 -4 183 255 -72 7
SCUOLA ITALIANA 7 2 5 4 10 -6 213 325 -112 7
ALTAMIRA 5 0 5 1 10 -9 159 262 -103 5
10° BRITISH ROYAL S. 4 0 4 0 8 -8 77 200 -123 4

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
AES BRS CSS SCI ALT VMA LGR ISM CIT PDV
    2×0 2×0   2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
    0x2 0x2     0x2 0x2    
0x2 2×0   2×0
w.o.
    2×0 2×0   0x2
0x2 2×0 0x2
w.o.
  2×0 0x2 0x2 0x2    
      0x2   0x2 0x2   1×2 0x2
0x2     2×0 2×0   0x2   1×2 0x2
  2×0 0x2 2×0 2×0 2×0   1×2 2×0  
0x2 2×0 0x2 2×0     2×1   2×0  
0x2       1×2 2×1 0x2 0x2    
0x2   2×0   2×0 2×0      

 

 

GRUPO 3

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
SAN FELIPE D. 6 6 0 12 1 11 316 182 134 12
MAYOR TOBALABA 7 5 2 11 5 6 348 272 76 12
THOMAS MORUS 5 4 1 8 2 6 223 157 66 9
SAN JOSE DE CH. 6 3 3 7 8 -1 296 294 2 9
STA. CRUZ DE CH. 5 3 2 7 6 1 253 253 0 8
CARAMPANGUE 6 1 5 4 10 -6 232 304 -72 7
JUANITA DE L.A. 5 1 4 4 9 -5 199 286 -87 6
ALICANTE DEL SOL 5 1 4 2 9 -7 199 255 -56 6
ALIANZA FRANCESA 3 0 3 1 6 -5 102 164 -62 3

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
CAR CMT CJA SCH LAF SFD CSJ ADS STM
  0x2 1×2 1×2   0x2   2×0 0x2
2×0     1×2 2×0 0x2 2×1 2×0 2×0
2×1         0x2 1×2 1×2 0x2
2×1 2×1     2×0 1×2 0x2    
  0x2   0x2     1×2    
2×0 2×0 2×0 2×1     2×0 2×0  
  1×2 2×1 2×0 2×1 0x2     0x2
0x2 0x2 2×1     0x2     0x2
2×0 0x2 2×0       2×0 2×0

 

 

GRUPO 4

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
COLONIAL DE PIRQUE 6 6 0 12 0 12 300 108 192 12
LINCOLN I. L. B.
6 6 0 12 0 12 300 136 164 12
COSACO 6 3 3 6 8 -2 271 297 -26 9
LICEO M. DE SALAS 5 3 2 6 4 2 211 207 4 8
LA MAISONNETTE 6 2 4 5 9 -4 263 309 -46 8
I. A. DE ERCILLA 5 1 4 4 9 -5 191 291 -100 6
SS.CC. PROVIDENCIA 5 1 4 2 8 -6 147 242 -95 6
EPULLAY 5 0 5 1 10 -9 170 256 -86 5
CARMELA CARVAJAL 0         0     0

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
COL SCP LLB CLM CSC CCP LMS IAE EPU
  2×0   2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2   0x2   0x2   0x2   2×0
  2×0   2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2   0x2   1×2   0x2 2×1 2×0
0x2 2×0 0x2 2×1     0x2 2×1  
                 
0x2 2×0 0x2 2×0 2×0        
0x2   0x2 1×2 1×2       2×1
0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2       1×2