Resultados de la competencia por fecha

FECHA 1 | FECHA 2 | FECHA 3
FECHA 4 | FECHA 5 | FECHA 6
FECHA 7 | FECHA 8 | FECHA 9

VOLVER A ESPECIAL LMVE


GRUPO 1

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
COLEGIO MARIANO 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 152 198 14
LINCOLN CHICUREO 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 184 166 14
MARIA INMACULADA 6 5 1 10 3 7 299 189 110 11
CIA. MARÌA SEMINARIO 6 3 3 7 7 0 268 312 -44 9
THE ENGLISH INSTITUTE 6 3 3 6 7 -1 238 262 -24 9
DE LA SALLE 6 2 4 6 8 -2 268 287 -19 8
NOTRE DAME 6 1 5 2 10 -8 195 284 -89 7
THE GRANGE 6 0 6 0 12 -12 159 300 -141 6
SAN PEDRO NOLASCO 5 0 5 1 10 -9 151 264 -113 5
10° THE MAYFLOWER 3 1 2 2 5 -3 121 155 -34 4

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
MAR LCH SPN TGR MAI NTD DLS TEI CMS TMS
    2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0
    2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2 0x2     0x2     0x2   1×2
0x2       0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2  
  0x2 2×0 2×0   2×0   2×0 2×1  
0x2 0x2   2×0 0x2   0x2   0x2  
0x2 0x2   2×0   2×0   1×2 1×2  
0x2 0x2 2×0 2×0 0x2   2×1      
0x2 0x2   2×0 1×2 2×0 2×1      
0x2 0x2 2×1            

 

 

GRUPO 2

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
LA GIROUETTE 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 217 133 14
ANDREE ENGLISH S. 6 6 0 12 1 11 313 174 139 12
SUIZO SANTIAGO 7 3 4 8 8 0 297 333 -36 10
I. STA. MARÍA 6 3 3 7 6 1 270 234 36 9
SCUOLA ITALIANA 7 2 5 4 11 -7 274 325 -51 9
VILLA MARIA A. 7 0 7 0 14 -14 148 350 -202 8
P. DE VALDIVIA 4 3 1 6 3 3 191 131 60 7
I. TERESIANA 5 2 3 4 6 -2 201 188 13 7
BRITISH ROYAL S. 4 2 2 4 5 -1 186 196 -10 6
10° ALTAMIRA 5 1 4 3 8 -5 167 239 -72 6

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
AES BRS CSS SIT ALT VMA LGR ISM CIT PDV
    2×1 2×0   2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
    0x2 2×0     0x2 2×1    
1×2 2×0   2×0   2×0 0x2 0x2   1×2
0x2 0x2 0x2   2×1 2×0 0x2 0x2    
      1×2   2×0 0x2   0x2 0x2
0x2   0x2 0x2 0x2   0x2   0x2 0x2
  2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0  
0x2 1×2 2×0 2×0     0x2   2×0  
0x2       2×0 2×0 0x2 0x2    
0x2   2×1   2×0 2×0      

 

GRUPO 3

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
MAYOR TOBALABA 7 6 1 12 4 8 341 279 62 13
SAN FELIPE D. 6 5 1 10 3 7 303 210 93 11
CARAMPANGUE 6 3 3 7 6 1 254 259 -5 9
SAN JOSE DE CH. 6 3 3 7 7 0 266 279 -13 9
THOMAS MORUS 5 3 2 7 4 3 237 183 54 8
JUANITA DE L.A. 5 3 2 6 6 0 211 242 -31 8
STA CRUZ DE CH. 5 0 5 2 10 -8 228 266 -38 5
ALICANTE DEL SOL 5 0 5 2 10 -8 178 259 -81 5
ALIANZA FRANCESA 3 1 2 2 5 -3 109 159 -50 4

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
CAR CMP CJA SCH LAF SFD CSJ ADS STM
  1×2 2×0 2×0   0x2   2×0 0x2
2×1     2×0 2×0 2×0 0x2 2×1 2×0
0x2         0x2 2×0 2×1 2×1
0x2 0x2     1×2 0x2 1×2    
  0x2   2×1     0x2    
2×0 0x2 2×0 2×0     2×1 2×0  
  2×0 0x2 2×1 2×0 1×2     0x2
0x2 1×2 1×2     0x2     0x2
2×0 0x2 1×2       2×0 2×0

 

GRUPO 4

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
COLONIAL DE PIRQUE 6 6 0 12 0 12 300 180 120 12
LINCOLN I. A. L. B.
5 5 0 10 2 8 276 183 93 10
LA MAISONNETTE 6 4 2 9 5 4 303 250 53 10
COSACO 6 3 3 7 8 -1 265 308 -43 9
L. M. DE SALAS 5 1 4 3 8 -5 184 231 -47 6
EPULLAY 5 1 4 4 9 -5 230 288 -58 6
I. A. DE ERCILLA 5 1 4 3 9 -6 225 273 -48 6
SS.CC. PROVIDENCIA 4 0 4 1 8 -7 143 213 -70 4
CARMELA CARVAJAL 0         0     0

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
COL SCP LLB CLM CSC CCP LMS IAE EPU
  2×0   2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2       0x2   1×2   0x2
      2×0 2×0   2×1 2×0 2×0
0x2   0x2   0x2   0x2 2×1 1×2
0x2 2×0 0x2 2×0     2×1 2×0  
                 
0x2 2×1 1×2 2×0 1×2        
0x2   0x2 1×2 0x2       0x2
0x2 2×0 0x2 2×1       2×0