Resultados de la competencia por fecha

FECHA 1 | FECHA 2 | FECHA 3
FECHA 4 | FECHA 5 | FECHA 6
FECHA 7 | FECHA 8 | FECHA 9

VOLVER A ESPECIAL LMVE


GRUPO 1

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
C. MARIANO 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 131 219 14
LINCOLN CHICUREO 7 5 2 10 5 5 343 294 49 12
MARIA INMACULADA 6 5 1 10 3 7 305 206 99 11
THE ENGLISH I. 7 3 4 8 9 -1 313 362 -49 10
THE MAYFLOWER 5 4 1 8 3 5 251 175 76 9
CIA. MARÌA S. 6 3 3 7 6 1 258 282 -24 9
DE LA SALLE 6 3 3 8 8 0 313 313 0 9
NOTRE DAME 6 1 5 3 10 -7 206 306 -100 7
THE GRANGE 7 0 7 0 14 -14 223 357 -134 7
10° SAN PEDRO NOLASCO 5 0 5 0 10 -10 115 250 -135 5

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
MAR LCH SPN TGR MAI NTD DLS TEI CMS TMS
    2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0
    2×0   2×0 2×0 2×1 2×0 0x2 0x2
0x2 0x2     0x2     0x2   0x2
0x2       0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2
  0x2 2×0 2×0   2×0   2×1 2×0  
0x2 0x2   2×0 0x2   1×2   0x2  
0x2 1×2   2×0   2×1   1×2 2×1  
0x2 0x2 2×0 2×0 1×2   2×1     1×2
0x2 2×0   2×0 0x2 2×0 1×2      
0x2 2×0 2×0 2×0       2×1  

 

 

GRUPO 2

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
LA GIROUETTE 7 7 0 14 0 14 350 160 190 14
ANDREE ENGLISH S. 6 6 0 12 0 12 300 149 151 12
I. STA. MARÍA 6 3 3 7 6 1 253 251 2 9
I. TERESIANA 6 2 4 4 8 -4 240 257 -17 8
SUIZO SANTIAGO 6 2 4 4 8 -4 215 260 -45 8
SCUOLA ITALIANA 7 1 6 3 12 -9 261 330 -69 8
P. DE VALDIVIA 4 3 1 6 2 4 184 153 31 7
BRITISH ROYAL S. 4 3 1 6 4 2 187 193 -6 7
ALTAMIRA 5 2 3 4 7 -3 205 218 -13 7
10° VILLA MARIA A. 7 0 7 0 14 -14 135 350 -215 7

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
AES BRS CSS SIT ALT VMA LGR ISM CIT PDV
    2×0 2×0   2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
      2×0     0x2 2×1 2×1  
0x2     2×0   2×0 0x2 0x2   0x2
0x2 0x2 0x2   1×2 2×0 0x2 0x2    
      2×1   2×0 0x2   0x2 0x2
0x2   0x2 0x2 0x2   0x2   0x2 0x2
  2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0  
0x2 1×2 2×0 2×0     0x2   2×0  
0x2 1×2     2×0 2×0 0x2 0x2    
0x2   2×0   2×0 2×0      

 

GRUPO 3

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
MAYOR TOBALABA 7 5 2 10 5 5 339 295 44 12
THOMAS MORUS 5 5 0 10 0 10 252 146 106 10
CARAMPANGUE 6 4 2 8 6 2 285 271 14 10
STA CRUZ DE CH. 5 3 2 7 5 2 251 233 18 9
JUANITA DE L.A. 5 3 2 6 5 1 223 202 21 8
SAN FELIPE D. 6 2 4 7 8 -1 302 273 29 8
ALICANTE DEL SOL 5 1 4 2 9 -7 168 259 -91 6
SAN JOSE DE CH. 6 0 6 1 12 -11 182 315 -133 6
ALIANZA FRANCESA 3 1 2 3 4 -1 136 152 -16 4

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
CAR CMP CJA SCH LAF SFD CSJ ADS STM
  0x2 2×0 2×1   2×1   2×0 0x2
2×0     0x2 2×0 2×0 2×1 2×0 0x2
0x2         2×1 2×0 2×0 0x2
1×2 2×0     2×1 0x2 2×0    
  0x2   1×2     2×0    
1×2 0x2 1×2 2×0     2×0 1×2  
  1×2 0x2 0x2 0x2 0x2     0x2
0x2 0x2 0x2     2×1     0x2
2×0 2×0 2×0       2×0 2×0

 

GRUPO 4

POS.   PJ PG PP SF SC DS PF PC DP PTS.
COLONIAL DE PIRQUE 6 6 0 12 0 12 300 180 120 12
LINCOLN I. A. L. B.
5 5 0 10 2 8 276 183 93 10
LA MAISONNETTE 6 4 2 9 5 4 303 250 53 10
COSACO 6 3 3 7 8 -1 265 308 -43 9
L. M. DE SALAS 5 1 4 3 8 -5 184 231 -47 6
EPULLAY 5 1 4 4 9 -5 230 288 -58 6
I. A. DE ERCILLA 5 1 4 3 9 -6 225 273 -48 6
SS.CC. PROVIDENCIA 4 0 4 1 8 -7 143 213 -70 4
CARMELA CARVAJAL 0         0     0

 

TABLA DE RESULTADOS

EQ.
COL SCP LLB CLM CSC CCP LMS IAE EPU
  2×0   2×0 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2       0x2   0x2   1×2
      2×1 2×0   2×0 2×0 2×1
0x2   1×2   2×1   2×0 2×0 2×0
0x2 2×0 0x2 1×2     2×1 2×1  
                 
0x2 2×0 0x2 0x2 1×2        
0x2   0x2 0x2 1×2       2×1
0x2 2×1 1×2 0x2       1×2